BDV-Liga 2018/19 - Einzelwertung 1.Klasse ND
Ergebnis nach Runde 10 Stand: 06.02.2019
offen
9. R DC Crazy Orange 1 - Barrique Team 1
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 279 PETSCH Patrick Barrique Team 1 201
2 23 OLLINGER Christopher DC Crazy Orange  1 191
3 598 WEIN Gerhard DC Winden 1 180
4 315 SIEGL David JagaKölla 1 178
5 6 PECK Gerhard Wild Hogs 1 177
6 30 SORGER Gerhard DC Crazy Orange  1 169
34 HABERL Lukas DC Crazy Orange  2 169
8 331 KISS Walter JagaKölla 1 167
9 502 SKARITS Günther Hotshots Frauenkirchen 1 151
10 499 MÜLLER Kevin Hotshots Frauenkirchen 1 150
11 63 HARETER Christian Nordmannen 140
12 384 HEMMER Andreas Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3 134
13 533 LINDENBERGER Gerhard Dart Bulls 1 132
38 WAGNER Michael Hotshots Frauenkirchen 1 132
15 3 REGNER Martin Wild Hogs 1 125
16 489 STEURER Julian Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3 119
17 541 HIERMANN Robert Dart Bulls 1 116
43 ZONCSICH Stefan DC Crazy Orange  2 116
19 268 HESZHEIMER Günther Barrique Team 1 110
498 MÜLLER Oliver Hotshots Frauenkirchen 1 110
21 276 HABERMANN Markus Barrique Team 1 106
22 333 STEINER Wolfgang JagaKölla 1 101
1 MOLLNER Roman Wild Hogs 1 101
24 7 BECK Wolfgang DC Crazy Orange  2 100
25 37 HALBAUER Michael DC Crazy Orange  1 98
26 535 BLEICH Harald Dart Bulls 1 94
65 SUCHAN Gerald Nordmannen 94
28 587 ETSCHMANN Günter DC Winden 1 93
29 61 BACHNER Andreas Nordmannen 87
30 379 BENJOCKI Andreas Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3 83
31 42 KURCSIS Stefan DC Crazy Orange  2 80
32 64 GECZI  Engelbert Nordmannen 75
33 5 GOLDENITSCH Josef Wild Hogs 1 71
34 592 GEHRES Michael DC Winden 1 65
35 263 NITTNAUS Andreas Barrique Team 1 59
36 28 KLEIN Gerald DC Crazy Orange  1 53
37 40 FEYL Rene DC Crazy Orange  1 48
38 400 WEIGL Roland Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3 37
39 326 CZERNY Philipp JagaKölla 1 34
40 31 KURCSIS Kevin DC Crazy Orange  2 32
41 596 WACHTLER Martin DC Winden 1 31
42 719 SORGER Andreas DC Crazy Orange 1 29
43 597 WEIN Mikail DC Winden 1 27
44 141 FÜST Hendrik Dart Bulls 1 22
538 GALL Manuel Dart Bulls 1 22
62 STEINER Anna Nordmannen 22
47 394 TOTH Martin Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3 15
48 364 BECK Matthias Dart Bulls 1 12
49 39 MILOSEVIC Nemanja DC Crazy Orange  2 8
50 501 OLLINGER Jürgen Hotshots Frauenkirchen 1 7
51 33 LACKNER Lorenz DC Crazy Orange  2 6
52 266 HOLZHAMMER Christoph Barrique Team 1 5
53 586 BÖRÖCZ Harald DC Winden 1 3
54 503 SKARITS Benjamin Hotshots Frauenkirchen 1 1
55 27 BECK Eva   DC Crazy Orange  2 0
66 HAIDER Roland Nordmannen 0
60 HOFBAUER Andreas Nordmannen 0
24 MOLLNER Gerlinde Wild Hogs 1 0