BDV-Liga 2018/19 - Einzelwertung 1.Klasse ND
Ergebnis nach Runde 15 Stand: 18.04.2019
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 23 OLLINGER Christopher DC Crazy Orange 1 324
2 279 PETSCH Patrick Barrique Team 1 319
3 30 SORGER Gerhard DC Crazy Orange 1 276
4 6 PECK Gerhard Wild Hogs 1 274
5 315 SIEGL David JagaKölla 1 265
6 34 HABERL Lukas DC Crazy Orange 2 264
7 331 KISS Walter JagaKölla 1 230
8 384 HEMMER Andreas Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3 224
9 63 HARETER Christian Nordmannen 211
10 533 LINDENBERGER Gerhard Dart Bulls 1 208
11 502 SKARITS Günther Hotshots Frauenkirchen 1 206
12 37 HALBAUER Michael DC Crazy Orange 1 199
38 WAGNER Michael Hotshots Frauenkirchen 1 199
14 598 WEIN Gerhard DC Winden 1 198
15 489 STEURER Julian Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3 192
16 499 MÜLLER Kevin Hotshots Frauenkirchen 1 191
17 3 REGNER Martin Wild Hogs 1 190
18 276 HABERMANN Markus Barrique Team 1 185
19 541 HIERMANN Robert Dart Bulls 1 181
20 61 BACHNER Andreas Nordmannen 173
21 498 MÜLLER Oliver Hotshots Frauenkirchen 1 168
22 268 HESZHEIMER Günther Barrique Team 1 165
23 333 STEINER Wolfgang JagaKölla 1 156
24 1 MOLLNER Roman Wild Hogs 1 154
25 40 FEYL Rene DC Crazy Orange 1 144
7 BECK Wolfgang DC Crazy Orange 2 144
27 43 ZONCSICH Stefan DC Crazy Orange 2 142
28 535 BLEICH Harald Dart Bulls 1 131
29 65 SUCHAN Gerald Nordmannen 121
30 5 GOLDENITSCH Josef Wild Hogs 1 120
31 379 BENJOCKI Andreas Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3 116
42 KURCSIS Stefan DC Crazy Orange 2 116
33 64 GECZI  Engelbert Nordmannen 112
34 587 ETSCHMANN Günter DC Winden 1 111
35 592 GEHRES Michael DC Winden 1 101
36 263 NITTNAUS Andreas Barrique Team 1 99
37 597 WEIN Mikail DC Winden 1 74
38 326 CZERNY Philipp JagaKölla 1 58
39 28 KLEIN Gerald DC Crazy Orange 1 53
40 141 FÜST Hendrik Dart Bulls 1 51
400 WEIGL Roland Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3 51
42 31 KURCSIS Kevin DC Crazy Orange 2 45
43 596 WACHTLER Martin DC Winden 1 34
62 STEINER Anna Nordmannen 34
45 719 SORGER Andreas DC Crazy Orange 1 29
46 394 TOTH Martin Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3 23
47 538 GALL Manuel Dart Bulls 1 22
48 33 LACKNER Lorenz DC Crazy Orange 2 19
49 280 GREGOTSCH Peter Barrique Team 1 16
50 364 BECK Matthias Dart Bulls 1 12
51 39 MILOSEVIC Nemanja DC Crazy Orange 2 8
52 586 BÖRÖCZ Harald DC Winden 1 7
501 OLLINGER Jürgen Hotshots Frauenkirchen 1 7
54 266 HOLZHAMMER Christoph Barrique Team 1 5
55 503 SKARITS Benjamin Hotshots Frauenkirchen 1 1
56 68 KRISZTA Bianca DC Crazy Orange 1 0
27 BECK Eva   DC Crazy Orange 2 0
66 HAIDER Roland Nordmannen 0
60 HOFBAUER Andreas Nordmannen 0
24 MOLLNER Gerlinde Wild Hogs 1 0