BDV-Liga 2018/19 - Einzelwertung 1.Klasse OP
Ergebnis nach Runde 10 Stand: 06.02.2019
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 629 ZILLING Josef DC Universe Steinberg 1 214
2 626 SITKOVITS Peter DC Universe Steinberg 1 212
3 185 WAGENHOFER Markus DV Bad Schönau 188
4 410 OBERGER Stefan DC Celtic 170
5 90 BALLA Josef 1. DC Neustift 168
6 224 PERCHTOLD Thomas Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  1 162
135 BEHEIM Matthias UDC Highlanders 1 162
8 94 STUBICS Walter 1. DC Neustift 159
9 217 KNEZEVIC Manuel Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  1 158
10 405 KARHAN Stefan DC Celtic 154
11 173 ALTEN Florian Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 153
567 SCHIKOLA Thomas DC Deutschkreutz 153
13 170 PLÖCHL Andreas Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 139
14 181 PÖSINGER Christopher DV Bad Schönau 135
15 618 HAUSER Josef DC Universe Steinberg 1 128
16 561 KRALY Andreas DC Deutschkreutz 127
17 407 KÜHTEUBL Erich DC Celtic 107
18 222 SCHERMANN Stefan Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  1 102
19 564 WIEGER Marcel DC Deutschkreutz 97
20 124 DIEWALD Christoph UDC Highlanders 1 92
21 87 MARAKOVITS Engelbert 1. DC Neustift 91
176 WEBER Patrick Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 91
23 197 RINGHOFER Johann DV Weingraben 1 90
24 92 MARTH Marcel 1. DC Neustift 89
25 411 SCHOCK Franz DC Celtic 84
26 566 GRUBANOVITS Thomas DC Deutschkreutz 81
27 199 WOSCHITZ Johann DV Weingraben 1 75
28 460 BREITFELLNER Michael DV Kirchschlag 2 74
29 458 AULABAUER Michael DV Kirchschlag 2 73
30 678 SCHEY Christian DC Universe Steinberg 1 69
31 470 WINKLER Stephan DV Kirchschlag 2 67
32 211 RASSINGER Bernd Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  1 65
184 WEISS Mario DV Bad Schönau 65
34 464 HEITZMANN Peter DV Kirchschlag 2 63
139 WOLOSZYN Stefan UDC Highlanders 1 63
36 88 WIEDER Ewald 1. DC Neustift 53
37 461 BREZINA Vaclav DV Kirchschlag 2 52
38 93 RAUVOLT Stefan 1. DC Neustift 46
39 129 UNGERBÖCK Fabian UDC Highlanders 1 41
40 412 SCHOCK Marcel DC Celtic 38
41 178 SCHEDL Thomas Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 37
616 FUCHS Michael DC Universe Steinberg 1 37
194 JANITSCH Ewald DV Weingraben 1 37
44 175 MERSICH Markus Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 36
45 198 BREITFELLNER Johann DV Weingraben 1 32
46 200 STEINWENDTER Jürgen DV Weingraben 1 30
47 189 KRAUTWURST Wolfgang DV Bad Schönau 29
210 BREITFELLNER Walter DV Weingraben 1 29
49 127 HUTTER Dominik UDC Highlanders 1 20
50 390 DUMMER Christopher DC Deutschkreutz 19
125 BINDER Daniel UDC Highlanders 1 19
52 688 MAYR Christoph Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  1 9
53 187 ÖLSCHÜTZER Stefan DV Bad Schönau 8
54 91 ARTINGER Manuel 1. DC Neustift 6
55 190 RINGHOFER Anna-Maria DV Weingraben 1 3
130 ULRICH Hannes UDC Highlanders 1 3
57 209 STOIBER Thomas DV Weingraben 1 2
58 188 FREINEK Walter DV Bad Schönau 1
59 89 HÖRL Hermann 1. DC Neustift 0
86 MARAKOVITS Andrea 1. DC Neustift 0
85 NEUBAUER Alexander 1. DC Neustift 0
213 ZONCSICH Gerold Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  1 0
174 FEDERSEL Frederik Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
180 GLUDOVATS Vinzenz Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
177 JORDANICH Stefan Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
179 MAGEDLER Thomas Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
172 MÖRKL Engelbert Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
703 PICHLER Florian Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
171 PLÖCHL Christoph Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
562 DUMMER Angela DC Deutschkreutz 0
563 MILETITSCH Daniel DC Deutschkreutz 0
565 WIEGER Sabrina DC Deutschkreutz 0
623 PIMPER Martin DC Universe Steinberg 1 0
711 UNGERBÖCK Markus DV Bad Schönau 0
196 WINDISCH Gerald DV Weingraben 1 0
193 ZILLING Erwin DV Weingraben 1 0
137 SIMIC Ognjen UDC Highlanders 1 0