BDV-Liga 2018/19 - Einzelwertung 1.Klasse OP
Ergebnis nach Runde 15 Stand: 19.04.2019
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 629 ZILLING Josef DC Universe Steinberg 1 331
2 626 SITKOVITS Peter DC Universe Steinberg 1 319
3 185 WAGENHOFER Markus DV Bad Schönau 261
4 410 OBERGER Stefan DC Celtic 247
5 405 KARHAN Stefan DC Celtic 235
6 224 PERCHTOLD Thomas Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  1 233
7 135 BEHEIM Matthias UDC Highlanders 1 230
8 90 BALLA Josef 1. DC Neustift 227
9 567 SCHIKOLA Thomas DC Deutschkreutz 221
10 94 STUBICS Walter 1. DC Neustift 216
217 KNEZEVIC Manuel Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  1 216
12 170 PLÖCHL Andreas Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 214
13 618 HAUSER Josef DC Universe Steinberg 1 213
14 173 ALTEN Florian Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 204
15 181 PÖSINGER Christopher DV Bad Schönau 191
16 561 KRALY Andreas DC Deutschkreutz 170
17 407 KÜHTEUBL Erich DC Celtic 159
18 197 RINGHOFER Johann DV Weingraben 1 157
19 124 DIEWALD Christoph UDC Highlanders 1 151
20 464 HEITZMANN Peter DV Kirchschlag 2 144
21 564 WIEGER Marcel DC Deutschkreutz 136
22 87 MARAKOVITS Engelbert 1. DC Neustift 132
23 199 WOSCHITZ Johann DV Weingraben 1 129
24 222 SCHERMANN Stefan Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  1 128
566 GRUBANOVITS Thomas DC Deutschkreutz 128
26 411 SCHOCK Franz DC Celtic 126
27 460 BREITFELLNER Michael DV Kirchschlag 2 118
28 184 WEISS Mario DV Bad Schönau 115
29 461 BREZINA Vaclav DV Kirchschlag 2 101
30 470 WINKLER Stephan DV Kirchschlag 2 95
31 139 WOLOSZYN Stefan UDC Highlanders 1 93
32 176 WEBER Patrick Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 91
33 678 SCHEY Christian DC Universe Steinberg 1 90
34 92 MARTH Marcel 1. DC Neustift 89
35 458 AULABAUER Michael DV Kirchschlag 2 86
36 213 ZONCSICH Gerold Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  1 85
37 200 STEINWENDTER Jürgen DV Weingraben 1 79
38 88 WIEDER Ewald 1. DC Neustift 77
39 178 SCHEDL Thomas Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 71
40 211 RASSINGER Bernd Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  1 65
175 MERSICH Markus Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 65
42 616 FUCHS Michael DC Universe Steinberg 1 64
43 127 HUTTER Dominik UDC Highlanders 1 63
44 93 RAUVOLT Stefan 1. DC Neustift 62
45 130 ULRICH Hannes UDC Highlanders 1 57
46 189 KRAUTWURST Wolfgang DV Bad Schönau 54
47 194 JANITSCH Ewald DV Weingraben 1 52
48 129 UNGERBÖCK Fabian UDC Highlanders 1 49
49 412 SCHOCK Marcel DC Celtic 43
210 BREITFELLNER Walter DV Weingraben 1 43
51 198 BREITFELLNER Johann DV Weingraben 1 32
52 89 HÖRL Hermann 1. DC Neustift 31
53 390 DUMMER Christopher DC Deutschkreutz 24
54 125 BINDER Daniel UDC Highlanders 1 19
55 190 RINGHOFER Anna-Maria DV Weingraben 1 16
56 688 MAYR Christoph Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  1 14
57 179 MAGEDLER Thomas Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 12
58 177 JORDANICH Stefan Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 11
59 187 ÖLSCHÜTZER Stefan DV Bad Schönau 9
60 91 ARTINGER Manuel 1. DC Neustift 6
61 172 MÖRKL Engelbert Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 5
62 209 STOIBER Thomas DV Weingraben 1 2
63 188 FREINEK Walter DV Bad Schönau 1
64 86 MARAKOVITS Andrea 1. DC Neustift 0
85 NEUBAUER Alexander 1. DC Neustift 0
751 SCHABHÜTTL Andreas 1. DC Neustift 0
174 FEDERSEL Frederik Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
180 GLUDOVATS Vinzenz Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
703 PICHLER Florian Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
171 PLÖCHL Christoph Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
562 DUMMER Angela DC Deutschkreutz 0
563 MILETITSCH Daniel DC Deutschkreutz 0
565 WIEGER Sabrina DC Deutschkreutz 0
623 PIMPER Martin DC Universe Steinberg 1 0
711 UNGERBÖCK Markus DV Bad Schönau 0
196 WINDISCH Gerald DV Weingraben 1 0
193 ZILLING Erwin DV Weingraben 1 0
137 SIMIC Ognjen UDC Highlanders 1 0