BDV-Liga 2018/19 - Einzelwertung 2.Klasse ND
Ergebnis nach Runde 10 Stand: 09.02.2019
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 12 KOPPENSTEINER Richard Wild Hogs 2 170
2 2 MOLLNER Hannes Wild Hogs 2 169
3 360 SATTLER Günther Halbturn 99er`s 168
4 320 PETZ Manfred JagaKölla 2 165
5 434 GANGL Marc Dartbusters Mönchhof 161
6 325 FRANKL Peter JagaKölla 2 159
7 226 WOGDALEK Andreas Dart Trek 1 158
8 240 LEHNER Robert Dart Trek 3 151
9 14 STARICS Christian Wild Hogs 2 149
17 WIDERNA Philipp Wild Hogs 2 149
11 246 WACKER Walter Dart Trek 1 147
12 386 HORVATH Martin Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 144
167 HORVATH Josef Flying Trixi 144
14 369 LEOPOLD Thomas Halbturn 99er`s 136
15 242 DWORSKI Rudolf Dart Trek 1 130
16 169 NIEF Roman Flying Trixi 126
316 KARNER Ewald JagaKölla 2 126
18 362 HORVATH Manfred Halbturn 99er`s 124
19 441 STADLER Hannes Dartbusters Mönchhof 117
399 VALLA Sonja Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 117
334 FISCHBACH Andreas Fly Red Dart 1 117
22 166 GRUBER Josef Flying Trixi 112
23 351 PUSTER Thomas Fly Red Dart 1 104
24 164 HOFMANN Christoph Flying Trixi 89
25 237 PAUL Matthias Dart Trek 1 88
26 357 BACHER Dieter Halbturn 99er`s 85
27 229 HOVORKA Christoph Dart Trek 1 82
28 234 SCHAAR Herbert Dart Trek 3 80
396 VALLA Georg Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 80
30 243 UNGER Stefan Dart Trek 3 79
31 284 KREILER Thomas Barrique Team 2 73
32 336 WAGNER Christian Fly Red Dart 1 69
33 267 METZKER Christoph Barrique Team 2 66
34 244 WEISS Stefan Dart Trek 3 63
433 FRANK Armin-Jochen Dartbusters Mönchhof 63
397 VALLA Harald Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 63
37 265 BURDA Christian Barrique Team 2 61
38 238 JECHNE Norbert Dart Trek 3 59
39 311 ALTENBURGER Bernhard JagaKölla 2 43
40 435 GROSCHNER David Dartbusters Mönchhof 32
440 STADLER Rene Dartbusters Mönchhof 32
42 347 NOSSNER Patrick Fly Red Dart 1 31
43 273 HIRSCH Leopoldine Barrique Team 2 29
44 436 HODUL Werner Dartbusters Mönchhof 27
45 282 KAPUY Rudolf Barrique Team 2 20
46 439 PITZER Gerhard Dartbusters Mönchhof 19
47 344 BRANDLHOFER Manuel Fly Red Dart 1 18
48 262 FEKETE Andreas Barrique Team 2 14
274 HILLINGER Manfred Barrique Team 2 14
370 WACHTLER Thomas Halbturn 99er`s 14
51 310 HUMMER Andreas JagaKölla 2 11
52 283 METZKER Stefan Barrique Team 2 7
53 361 BRETTL Johannes Halbturn 99er`s 6
54 395 VALLA Alexander Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 2
165 MATZ Erika Flying Trixi 2
56 437 HODUL Michaela Dartbusters Mönchhof 1
359 WEISS Gerhard Halbturn 99er`s 1
58 271 GREGOTSCH Johanna Barrique Team 2 0
239 HUBER Peter Dart Trek 1 0
241 PAUSE Roswitha Dart Trek 3 0
438 PAULI Andreas Dartbusters Mönchhof 0
398 VALLA Natascha Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 0
340 MAZANEC Hans Fly Red Dart 1 0
163 ANGERER Beatrix Flying Trixi 0
731 ETTL Thomas Flying Trixi 0
363 BACHER Markus Halbturn 99er`s 0
354 ETL Christoph Halbturn 99er`s 0
366 FLEISCHHACKER Roman Halbturn 99er`s 0
356 HOSKE David Halbturn 99er`s 0
365 HÖTSCH Rainer Halbturn 99er`s 0
352 KIRSCHNER Christian Halbturn 99er`s 0
717 KOHLHEIMER Walter Halbturn 99er`s 0
718 WEINZETL Bettina Halbturn 99er`s 0
355 ZINKL Christopher Halbturn 99er`s 0
368 ZWÖLFER Roman Halbturn 99er`s 0
19 KÖCK Jessica Wild Hogs 2 0
20 PFÄNDER Katharina Wild Hogs 2 0
21 STADLER Lisa Wild Hogs 2 0