BDV-Liga 2018/19 - Einzelwertung 2.Klasse ND
Ergebnis nach Runde 15 Stand: 18.04.2019
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 12 KOPPENSTEINER Richard Wild Hogs 2 262
2 2 MOLLNER Hannes Wild Hogs 2 255
3 320 PETZ Manfred JagaKölla 2 253
4 360 SATTLER Günther Halbturn 99er`s 236
5 240 LEHNER Robert Dart Trek 3 231
6 325 FRANKL Peter JagaKölla 2 228
7 17 WIDERNA Philipp Wild Hogs 2 227
8 369 LEOPOLD Thomas Halbturn 99er`s 215
9 226 WOGDALEK Andreas Dart Trek 1 213
10 386 HORVATH Martin Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 212
11 167 HORVATH Josef Flying Trixi 211
12 434 GANGL Marc Dartbusters Mönchhof 208
13 316 KARNER Ewald JagaKölla 2 206
14 14 STARICS Christian Wild Hogs 2 197
15 242 DWORSKI Rudolf Dart Trek 1 193
16 246 WACKER Walter Dart Trek 1 191
334 FISCHBACH Andreas Fly Red Dart 1 191
18 362 HORVATH Manfred Halbturn 99er`s 190
19 351 PUSTER Thomas Fly Red Dart 1 183
20 169 NIEF Roman Flying Trixi 180
21 237 PAUL Matthias Dart Trek 1 173
22 164 HOFMANN Christoph Flying Trixi 171
23 441 STADLER Hannes Dartbusters Mönchhof 168
399 VALLA Sonja Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 168
25 166 GRUBER Josef Flying Trixi 159
26 234 SCHAAR Herbert Dart Trek 3 132
27 433 FRANK Armin-Jochen Dartbusters Mönchhof 128
28 396 VALLA Georg Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 122
29 265 BURDA Christian Barrique Team 2 119
30 397 VALLA Harald Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 110
31 357 BACHER Dieter Halbturn 99er`s 108
32 284 KREILER Thomas Barrique Team 2 106
33 243 UNGER Stefan Dart Trek 3 100
34 337 NOSSNER Christoph Fly Red Dart 1 98
336 WAGNER Christian Fly Red Dart 1 98
311 ALTENBURGER Bernhard JagaKölla 2 98
37 244 WEISS Stefan Dart Trek 3 92
38 229 HOVORKA Christoph Dart Trek 1 90
39 238 JECHNE Norbert Dart Trek 3 89
40 267 METZKER Christoph Barrique Team 2 79
41 273 HIRSCH Leopoldine Barrique Team 2 46
42 440 STADLER Rene Dartbusters Mönchhof 45
43 435 GROSCHNER David Dartbusters Mönchhof 43
44 282 KAPUY Rudolf Barrique Team 2 36
45 439 PITZER Gerhard Dartbusters Mönchhof 33
46 436 HODUL Werner Dartbusters Mönchhof 32
47 347 NOSSNER Patrick Fly Red Dart 1 31
48 370 WACHTLER Thomas Halbturn 99er`s 25
49 344 BRANDLHOFER Manuel Fly Red Dart 1 18
50 355 ZINKL Christopher Halbturn 99er`s 17
51 262 FEKETE Andreas Barrique Team 2 14
274 HILLINGER Manfred Barrique Team 2 14
53 310 HUMMER Andreas JagaKölla 2 11
54 283 METZKER Stefan Barrique Team 2 10
55 361 BRETTL Johannes Halbturn 99er`s 6
56 271 GREGOTSCH Johanna Barrique Team 2 5
57 395 VALLA Alexander Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 2
398 VALLA Natascha Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 2
165 MATZ Erika Flying Trixi 2
60 437 HODUL Michaela Dartbusters Mönchhof 1
359 WEISS Gerhard Halbturn 99er`s 1
62 239 HUBER Peter Dart Trek 1 0
756 ALTMANN Roman Dart Trek 3 0
241 PAUSE Roswitha Dart Trek 3 0
749 PAUSE Thomas Dart Trek 3 0
438 PAULI Andreas Dartbusters Mönchhof 0
340 MAZANEC Hans Fly Red Dart 1 0
163 ANGERER Beatrix Flying Trixi 0
731 ETTL Thomas Flying Trixi 0
363 BACHER Markus Halbturn 99er`s 0
354 ETL Christoph Halbturn 99er`s 0
366 FLEISCHHACKER Roman Halbturn 99er`s 0
356 HOSKE David Halbturn 99er`s 0
365 HÖTSCH Rainer Halbturn 99er`s 0
352 KIRSCHNER Christian Halbturn 99er`s 0
717 KOHLHEIMER Walter Halbturn 99er`s 0
718 WEINZETL Bettina Halbturn 99er`s 0
368 ZWÖLFER Roman Halbturn 99er`s 0
19 KÖCK Jessica Wild Hogs 2 0
21 STADLER Lisa Wild Hogs 2 0