BDV-Liga 2018/19 - Einzelwertung 2.Klasse OP
Ergebnis nach Runde 18 Stand: Endstand
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 478 KLEINRATH Franz DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 369
2 476 HERZOG Andreas DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 360
3 223 GRAF Thomas Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 325
4 118 HEISSENBERGER Jürgen Dart Control Oberrabnitz 318
5 611 PRENN Stefan DC Universe Steinberg 2 289
6 472 BITTERMANN Jürgen DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 281
7 219 PETERMANN Peter Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 278
8 487 SCHWARZ Martin DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 268
9 467 TANZLER Rene DV Kirchschlag 3 265
10 453 HANDLER Josef DC Gleichenbach 263
11 480 KLESCH Manuel DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 256
12 114 HEISSENBERGER Corina Dart Control Oberrabnitz 230
13 455 HOLZBAUER Tobias DC Gleichenbach 218
14 481 PEER Christian DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 210
15 603 KERSTINGER Günter DC ASKÖ Stoob 199
479 KLEINRATH Christian DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 199
17 456 KNÖBL Martin DC Gleichenbach 194
18 628 WIDLHOFER Lukas DC Universe Steinberg 2 189
96 OHR Andreas DV M. St. Martin 189
20 524 MAURER Wolfgang DC Hangover 182
21 612 ACKERL Michael DC Universe Steinberg 2 180
22 103 FLECK Martin DV M. St. Martin 176
23 475 GROIHOFER Robert DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 166
24 621 LEFCU Kevin DC Universe Steinberg 2 157
25 514 GAMPERL Markus DC Hangover 151
26 212 STANGL Gerhard Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 149
27 471 WINKLER Harald DV Kirchschlag 3 140
28 99 DRAXLER Günther DV M. St. Martin 130
29 604 MAYER Doris DC ASKÖ Stoob 124
30 119 LIEBENTRITT Markus Dart Control Oberrabnitz 122
606 REINER Rene DC ASKÖ Stoob 122
32 98 FLECK Christoph DV M. St. Martin 112
33 513 STÖGERER Manuel DC Hangover 99
34 522 SCHABAUER Thomas DC Hangover 92
35 696 ANDRASI-JUHASZ Csaba Dart Control Oberrabnitz 88
609 UITZ Christoph DC ASKÖ Stoob 88
37 511 HORN Jürgen DC Hangover 86
38 468 TROBOLOWITSCH Roland DV Kirchschlag 3 81
39 465 KERSCHBAUMER Florian DV Kirchschlag 3 77
40 100 LAFFER Günther DV M. St. Martin 75
41 687 KOZIOROWSKI Peter DC Universe Steinberg 2 64
42 469 WILFINGER Philipp DV Kirchschlag 3 63
43 483 PÜRER Manfred DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 61
44 745 WEBER Thomas DV Kirchschlag 3 59
45 97 SCHÜTZ Anton DV M. St. Martin 58
46 451 GRILL Franz DC Gleichenbach 57
47 674 HANDLER Andreas DC Gleichenbach 55
48 216 GUZMICS Kurt Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 51
49 215 KUCEVIC Johannes Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 42
466 SCHOBERWALTER Markus DV Kirchschlag 3 42
477 HERZOG  Daniel DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 42
52 113 BERTHA Christian Dart Control Oberrabnitz 41
457 SCHWARZ Raphael DC Gleichenbach 41
54 700 LÖSCH Marco DC ASKÖ Stoob 40
55 225 LERNER Walter Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 36
56 602 GRAF Sandra DC ASKÖ Stoob 34
57 329 REINGRUBER Klaus DC ASKÖ Stoob 33
684 KALCHER Benedikt DV Kirchschlag 3 33
59 730 ZILLING Patrick DC Universe Steinberg 2 28
101 DRAXLER Horst DV M. St. Martin 28
61 95 OHR Alexander DV M. St. Martin 26
62 115 HEISSENBERGER Erich Dart Control Oberrabnitz 25
63 462 DIENSTL Georg DV Kirchschlag 3 18
726 GRABNER Hannes DV Kirchschlag 3 18
65 737 KARENITS Robert DC ASKÖ Stoob 17
627 SZELESTEI Andreas DC Universe Steinberg 2 17
473 FÜRST Richard DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 17
68 516 KAGER  Sophie DC Hangover 13
69 610 WIEDESCHITZ Roman DC ASKÖ Stoob 11
70 117 ERTL Harald Dart Control Oberrabnitz 9
71 764 MAJOR Gerald Dart Control Oberrabnitz 7
721 KRONER Benjamin DC ASKÖ Stoob 7
454 HANDLER Georg DC Gleichenbach 7
74 676 OSTERBAUER Christoph DC Gleichenbach 6
515 LUCKERBAUER Patrick DC Hangover 6
617 HAUSER Franz DC Universe Steinberg 2 6
77 722 FISCHER Karl DC ASKÖ Stoob 5
693 KALTENBACHER Ramona DC Hangover 5
79 220 LEITNER Rainer Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 3
80 605 PINTER Christian DC ASKÖ Stoob 2
81 765 MAYER Rudi DC ASKÖ Stoob 1
508 WINKLER Christoph DC Hangover 1
83 218 EICHINGER Norbert Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 0
221 PETERMANN Sabrina Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 0
116 PETZ Eva Maria Dart Control Oberrabnitz 0
121 PETZ Thomas Dart Control Oberrabnitz 0
120 WIESBERGER Michael Dart Control Oberrabnitz 0
600 BREDL Anna DC ASKÖ Stoob 0
601 DOMINKOVITS Thomas DC ASKÖ Stoob 0
608 SCHRIFL Clemens DC ASKÖ Stoob 0
707 TOTH Jessica DC ASKÖ Stoob 0
452 GRILL Thomas DC Gleichenbach 0
675 HANDLER Armin DC Gleichenbach 0
520 GAMPERL 77 Thomas DC Hangover 0
521 GAMPERL 92 Thomas DC Hangover 0
510 HOFER Herbert DC Hangover 0
519 HORN Stefanie DC Hangover 0
517 LUCKERBAUER Stefan DC Hangover 0
509 MAURER Elfi DC Hangover 0
507 PFEFFER Christian DC Hangover 0
512 STÖGERER Lisa DC Hangover 0
518 STÖGERER Stefan DC Hangover 0
523 ZINGL Vanessa DC Hangover 0
459 AVDIC Senad DV Kirchschlag 3 0
463 GAGER Gloria DV Kirchschlag 3 0
102 MUSCHITZ Josef DV M. St. Martin 0
486 SCHUSTER Michael DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 0
474 GRADENEGGER  Corinna DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0
482 PONWEISER Eduard DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0
484 PÜRER Karin DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0
485 REUSCHER Günter DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0
488 TRIMMEL Georg DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0