BDV-Liga 2018/19 - Einzelwertung 2.Klasse OP
Ergebnis nach Runde 10 Stand: 14.02.2019
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 476 HERZOG Andreas DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 211
2 478 KLEINRATH Franz DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 206
3 223 GRAF Thomas Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 177
4 611 PRENN Stefan DC Universe Steinberg 2 170
5 118 HEISSENBERGER Jürgen Dart Control Oberrabnitz 166
6 219 PETERMANN Peter Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 164
7 487 SCHWARZ Martin DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 162
8 467 TANZLER Rene DV Kirchschlag 3 157
9 628 WIDLHOFER Lukas DC Universe Steinberg 2 156
10 472 BITTERMANN Jürgen DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 154
11 453 HANDLER Josef DC Gleichenbach 149
12 480 KLESCH Manuel DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 133
13 481 PEER Christian DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 127
14 114 HEISSENBERGER Corina Dart Control Oberrabnitz 113
15 98 FLECK Christoph DV M. St. Martin 112
16 96 OHR Andreas DV M. St. Martin 109
17 612 ACKERL Michael DC Universe Steinberg 2 100
18 119 LIEBENTRITT Markus Dart Control Oberrabnitz 99
475 GROIHOFER Robert DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 99
20 212 STANGL Gerhard Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 98
21 455 HOLZBAUER Tobias DC Gleichenbach 94
22 603 KERSTINGER Günter DC ASKÖ Stoob 93
23 479 KLEINRATH Christian DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 92
24 514 GAMPERL Markus DC Hangover 91
25 103 FLECK Martin DV M. St. Martin 89
26 471 WINKLER Harald DV Kirchschlag 3 81
27 456 KNÖBL Martin DC Gleichenbach 79
28 621 LEFCU Kevin DC Universe Steinberg 2 78
99 DRAXLER Günther DV M. St. Martin 78
30 606 REINER Rene DC ASKÖ Stoob 77
31 604 MAYER Doris DC ASKÖ Stoob 73
524 MAURER Wolfgang DC Hangover 73
33 465 KERSCHBAUMER Florian DV Kirchschlag 3 63
34 522 SCHABAUER Thomas DC Hangover 57
35 674 HANDLER Andreas DC Gleichenbach 55
36 468 TROBOLOWITSCH Roland DV Kirchschlag 3 51
37 216 GUZMICS Kurt Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 50
609 UITZ Christoph DC ASKÖ Stoob 50
39 511 HORN Jürgen DC Hangover 49
40 100 LAFFER Günther DV M. St. Martin 41
41 513 STÖGERER Manuel DC Hangover 38
483 PÜRER Manfred DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 38
43 469 WILFINGER Philipp DV Kirchschlag 3 35
44 684 KALCHER Benedikt DV Kirchschlag 3 33
45 696 ANDRASI-JUHASZ Csaba Dart Control Oberrabnitz 32
46 477 HERZOG  Daniel DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 30
47 451 GRILL Franz DC Gleichenbach 29
48 687 KOZIOROWSKI Peter DC Universe Steinberg 2 28
49 700 LÖSCH Marco DC ASKÖ Stoob 27
50 329 REINGRUBER Klaus DC ASKÖ Stoob 26
95 OHR Alexander DV M. St. Martin 26
52 113 BERTHA Christian Dart Control Oberrabnitz 22
115 HEISSENBERGER Erich Dart Control Oberrabnitz 22
54 97 SCHÜTZ Anton DV M. St. Martin 21
55 627 SZELESTEI Andreas DC Universe Steinberg 2 16
56 117 ERTL Harald Dart Control Oberrabnitz 9
101 DRAXLER Horst DV M. St. Martin 9
58 215 KUCEVIC Johannes Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 8
59 225 LERNER Walter Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 7
737 KARENITS Robert DC ASKÖ Stoob 7
721 KRONER Benjamin DC ASKÖ Stoob 7
730 ZILLING Patrick DC Universe Steinberg 2 7
63 602 GRAF Sandra DC ASKÖ Stoob 6
516 KAGER  Sophie DC Hangover 6
617 HAUSER Franz DC Universe Steinberg 2 6
726 GRABNER Hannes DV Kirchschlag 3 6
67 722 FISCHER Karl DC ASKÖ Stoob 5
693 KALTENBACHER Roman DC Hangover 5
69 605 PINTER Christian DC ASKÖ Stoob 2
70 220 LEITNER Rainer Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 1
515 LUCKERBAUER Patrick DC Hangover 1
508 WINKLER Christoph DC Hangover 1
73 218 EICHINGER Norbert Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 0
221 PETERMANN Sabrina Cafe 4you Oberpullendorf  2 0
116 PETZ Eva Maria Dart Control Oberrabnitz 0
121 PETZ Thomas Dart Control Oberrabnitz 0
120 WIESBERGER Michael Dart Control Oberrabnitz 0
600 BREDL Anna DC ASKÖ Stoob 0
601 DOMINKOVITS Thomas DC ASKÖ Stoob 0
607 RAUCH Martin DC ASKÖ Stoob 0
608 SCHRIFL Clemens DC ASKÖ Stoob 0
707 TOTH Jessica DC ASKÖ Stoob 0
610 WIEDESCHITZ Roman DC ASKÖ Stoob 0
452 GRILL Thomas DC Gleichenbach 0
675 HANDLER Armin DC Gleichenbach 0
454 HANDLER Georg DC Gleichenbach 0
676 OSTERBAUER Christoph DC Gleichenbach 0
457 SCHWARZ Raphael DC Gleichenbach 0
520 GAMPERL 77 Thomas DC Hangover 0
521 GAMPERL 92 Thomas DC Hangover 0
510 HOFER Herbert DC Hangover 0
519 HORN Stefanie DC Hangover 0
517 LUCKERBAUER Stefan DC Hangover 0
509 MAURER Elfi DC Hangover 0
507 PFEFFER Christian DC Hangover 0
512 STÖGERER Lisa DC Hangover 0
518 STÖGERER Stefan DC Hangover 0
523 ZINGL Vanessa DC Hangover 0
459 AVDIC Senad DV Kirchschlag 3 0
462 DIENSTL Georg DV Kirchschlag 3 0
463 GAGER Gloria DV Kirchschlag 3 0
466 SCHOBERWALTER Markus DV Kirchschlag 3 0
102 MUSCHITZ Josef DV M. St. Martin 0
486 SCHUSTER Michael DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 0
473 FÜRST Richard DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0
474 GRADENEGGER  Corinna DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0
482 PONWEISER Eduard DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0
484 PÜRER Karin DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0
485 REUSCHER Günter DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0
488 TRIMMEL Georg DV Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0