BDV-Liga 2018/19 - Einzelwertung 3.Klasse OP
Ergebnis nach Runde 10 Stand: 17.02.2019
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 578 REHBERGER Andreas Die Kelten 197
2 584 GIEFING Walter-Hans Die Kelten 191
3 573 KREMSNER Markus DC Lackenbach 179
4 183 PÖSINGER Lukas DV Lockenhaus 1 173
5 574 SPETA Michael DC Lackenbach 172
6 259 KAPPEL Philipp DV Lockenhaus 1 171
7 582 KARHAN Philipp Die Kelten 151
8 569 KEMKEMER Gerald DC Lackenbach 147
9 406 KARHAN Michael DC Celtic Warriors 145
575 ASZTALLER Tibor DC Lackenbach 145
11 630 ZILLING Anita The Resolute´s Thunder 121
12 84 HINTERWALLNER Thomas Die Daltons 120
13 203 BARIC Marko DV Weingraben 2 118
14 677 FREYLER Klaus The Resolute´s Thunder 116
15 132 PÖHEIM Marco UDC Highlanders 2 115
16 409 MAJZL Uwe Daniel DC Celtic Warriors 112
17 579 REHBERGER Bernd Die Kelten 110
18 414 VOGL  Dominik DC Celtic Warriors 106
19 201 STEINWENDTER Kurt DV Weingraben 2 104
20 182 PÖSINGER David DV Lockenhaus 1 100
21 191 LEWISCH Bernhard DV Weingraben 2 96
22 257 AUGUSTIN Michael DV Lockenhaus 1 88
256 KITZWÖGERER Gregor DV Lockenhaus 2 88
24 547 BREDL Franz DC Bubendorf 82
25 75 HINTERWALLNER Andrea Die Daltons 74
253 UNGER Christian DV Lockenhaus 1 74
620 KALTENEGGER Rene The Resolute´s Thunder 74
28 128 KORNFELD Ernst UDC Highlanders 2 73
29 402 BAMMER Manuel DC Celtic Warriors 70
30 551 RENNER Othmar DC Bubendorf 69
31 413 SCHULTIC Philipp DC Celtic Warriors 68
32 581 FRANTSITS Günter Die Kelten 67
33 552 SCHLÖGL Walter DC Bubendorf 65
83 SPILKA Martin Die Daltons 65
35 550 SITKOVITS Michael DC Bubendorf 59
36 619 KAINZ Nadine The Resolute´s Thunder 58
37 258 SCHLÖGL Patrick DV Lockenhaus 1 56
38 260 SZABO Philipp DV Lockenhaus 2 55
39 208 SKULI Slavko DV Weingraben 2 53
40 580 BAMMER Christoph Die Kelten 46
41 80 GUCI Gerhard The Resolute´s Thunder 42
42 691 SCHERMANN Dominik DV Lockenhaus 1  40
134 KORNFELD Markus UDC Highlanders 2 40
44 570 KOCSIS Harald DC Lackenbach 38
254 EICHHORN Emanuel DV Lockenhaus 2 38
126 HALBAUER Dominik UDC Highlanders 2 38
47 76 HINTERWALLNER Dominik Die Daltons 32
48 122 KAGER Alexander UDC Highlanders 2 30
49 202 STOIBER Manuel DV Weingraben 2 29
50 404 DERFLER Christoph DC Celtic Warriors 28
51 138 UNGERBÖCK Philip UDC Highlanders 2 27
52 571 DANK Lukas DC Lackenbach 25
53 546 HEINRICH Erwin DC Bubendorf 22
54 568 ARTNER Anton DC Lackenbach 21
55 545 BREDL Claudia DC Bubendorf 20
255 HABERHAUER Gisela DV Lockenhaus 2 20
57 136 LOOS Michael UDC Highlanders 2 19
58 261 MACHER Wolfgang DV Lockenhaus 2 17
59 195 STEIBL Friedrich DV Weingraben 2 15
60 625 RITTER Karin The Resolute´s Thunder 11
61 572 FABIANKOVITS Markus DC Lackenbach 8
133 PLANK Mario UDC Highlanders 2 8
63 403 DERFLER Andreas DC Celtic Warriors 5
716 KAGER Manfred UDC Highlanders 2 5
65 548 REINHOFER Johann DC Bubendorf 1
66 549 REINHOFER Jürgen DC Bubendorf 0
544 SCHERMANN Christine DC Bubendorf 0
408 KÜHTEUBL Patrick DC Celtic Warriors 0
666 CORSINI Marissa DC Lackenbach 0
667 OBERMEIER Johannes DC Lackenbach 0
615 CZVITKOVITS Thomas Die Daltons 0
82 LACKNER Marlen Die Daltons 0
77 LANG Dominik Die Daltons 0
81 LECHNER Lukas Die Daltons 0
78 SZENTESI  Elisabetha Die Daltons 0
79 SZENTESI  Gabriela Die Daltons 0
583 LEMBECK Robert Die Kelten 0
729 HABERHAUER Gustav DV Lockenhaus 2 0
206 JANITS Rudolf DV Weingraben 2 0
207 SCHLÖGL Rudolf DV Weingraben 2 0
613 BAUER Elisabeth The Resolute´s Thunder 0
614 BAUER Rene The Resolute´s Thunder 0
728 MALIVUK Marco The Resolute´s Thunder 0
622 METZENBAUER Barbara The Resolute´s Thunder 0
624 RITTER Bernhard The Resolute´s Thunder 0
131 EDELHOFER Lukas UDC Highlanders 2 0
123 KALTENBACHER Bernhard UDC Highlanders 2 0