BDV-Liga 2018/19 - Einzelwertung 3.Klasse OP
Ergebnis nach Runde 15 Stand: 19.04.2019
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 584 GIEFING Walter-Hans Die Kelten 302
2 574 SPETA Michael DC Lackenbach 289
3 573 KREMSNER Markus DC Lackenbach 279
4 578 REHBERGER Andreas Die Kelten 268
5 259 KAPPEL Philipp DV Lockenhaus 1 267
6 575 ASZTALLER Tibor DC Lackenbach 245
7 569 KEMKEMER Gerald DC Lackenbach 241
8 582 KARHAN Philipp Die Kelten 234
9 183 PÖSINGER Lukas DV Lockenhaus 1 225
10 203 BARIC Marko DV Weingraben 2 193
11 406 KARHAN Michael DC Celtic Warriors 190
12 84 HINTERWALLNER Thomas Die Daltons 188
13 409 MAJZL Uwe Daniel DC Celtic Warriors 178
14 630 ZILLING Anita The Resolute´s Thunder 163
15 677 FREYLER Klaus The Resolute´s Thunder 161
16 579 REHBERGER Bernd Die Kelten 151
17 191 LEWISCH Bernhard DV Weingraben 2 150
18 182 PÖSINGER David DV Lockenhaus 1 147
19 414 VOGL  Dominik DC Celtic Warriors 139
20 201 STEINWENDTER Kurt DV Weingraben 2 133
21 128 KORNFELD Ernst UDC Highlanders 2 128
22 257 AUGUSTIN Michael DV Lockenhaus 1 124
23 551 RENNER Othmar DC Bubendorf 122
24 547 BREDL Franz DC Bubendorf 117
25 256 KITZWÖGERER Gregor DV Lockenhaus 2 116
26 132 PÖHEIM Marco UDC Highlanders 2 115
27 552 SCHLÖGL Walter DC Bubendorf 112
28 75 HINTERWALLNER Andrea Die Daltons 102
80 GUCI Gerhard The Resolute´s Thunder 102
30 550 SITKOVITS Michael DC Bubendorf 100
31 581 FRANTSITS Günter Die Kelten 98
32 615 CZVITKOVITS Thomas Die Daltons 93
33 253 UNGER Christian DV Lockenhaus 1 92
134 KORNFELD Markus UDC Highlanders 2 92
35 258 SCHLÖGL Patrick DV Lockenhaus 1 91
620 KALTENEGGER Rene The Resolute´s Thunder 91
37 413 SCHULTIC Philipp DC Celtic Warriors 87
38 83 SPILKA Martin Die Daltons 85
39 404 DERFLER Christoph DC Celtic Warriors 83
40 260 SZABO Philipp DV Lockenhaus 2 82
41 402 BAMMER Manuel DC Celtic Warriors 70
42 580 BAMMER Christoph Die Kelten 68
43 619 KAINZ Nadine The Resolute´s Thunder 60
44 208 SKULI Slavko DV Weingraben 2 56
45 126 HALBAUER Dominik UDC Highlanders 2 54
46 691 SCHERMANN Dominik DV Lockenhaus 1  51
47 202 STOIBER Manuel DV Weingraben 2 47
48 76 HINTERWALLNER Dominik Die Daltons 45
49 122 KAGER Alexander UDC Highlanders 2 42
50 545 BREDL Claudia DC Bubendorf 40
51 570 KOCSIS Harald DC Lackenbach 38
254 EICHHORN Emanuel DV Lockenhaus 2 38
53 743 SCHOBERWALTER Christoph DV Lockenhaus 2 37
54 255 HABERHAUER Gisela DV Lockenhaus 2 33
138 UNGERBÖCK Philip UDC Highlanders 2 33
56 136 LOOS Michael UDC Highlanders 2 26
57 571 DANK Lukas DC Lackenbach 25
729 HABERHAUER Gustav DV Lockenhaus 2 25
59 546 HEINRICH Erwin DC Bubendorf 22
60 568 ARTNER Anton DC Lackenbach 21
61 195 STEIBL Friedrich DV Weingraben 2 20
62 760 SLAMEK Mladen Die Daltons 18
63 261 MACHER Wolfgang DV Lockenhaus 2 17
716 KAGER Manfred UDC Highlanders 2 17
65 403 DERFLER Andreas DC Celtic Warriors 16
66 133 PLANK Mario UDC Highlanders 2 15
67 131 EDELHOFER Lukas UDC Highlanders 2 12
68 625 RITTER Karin The Resolute´s Thunder 11
69 572 FABIANKOVITS Markus DC Lackenbach 8
70 583 LEMBECK Robert Die Kelten 7
71 548 REINHOFER Johann DC Bubendorf 3
72 728 MALIVUK Marco The Resolute´s Thunder 2
73 549 REINHOFER Jürgen DC Bubendorf 0
544 SCHERMANN Christine DC Bubendorf 0
408 KÜHTEUBL Patrick DC Celtic Warriors 0
666 CORSINI Marissa DC Lackenbach 0
667 OBERMEIER Johannes DC Lackenbach 0
82 LACKNER Marlen Die Daltons 0
77 LANG Dominik Die Daltons 0
81 LECHNER Lukas Die Daltons 0
78 SZENTESI  Elisabetha Die Daltons 0
79 SZENTESI  Gabriela Die Daltons 0
206 JANITS Rudolf DV Weingraben 2 0
207 SCHLÖGL Rudolf DV Weingraben 2 0
613 BAUER Elisabeth The Resolute´s Thunder 0
614 BAUER Rene The Resolute´s Thunder 0
622 METZENBAUER Barbara The Resolute´s Thunder 0
624 RITTER Bernhard The Resolute´s Thunder 0
123 KALTENBACHER Bernhard UDC Highlanders 2 0