BDV-Liga 2018/19 - Einzelwertung 4.Klasse ND
Ergebnis nach Runde 18 Stand: Endstand
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 589 FISCHER Robert DC Winden 2 356
2 272 LANG Jürgen Barrique Team 3 350
3 29 FENTH Gerhard DC Crazy Orange  3 283
4 349 HAIDER Stefan Fly Red Dart 3 280
5 393 STEURER  Martin Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 275
6 318 PETZ Gabriele JagaKölla 3 269
7 381 DEDLMAR Günther Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 260
8 270 PETSCH Joachim Barrique Team 3 252
9 332 KARNER Wilhelm JagaKölla 3 249
10 348 MARIK Roland Fly Red Dart 2 237
11 55 GROSCHNER Mario DC Geistler 1 230
12 314 ECKMÜLLNER Cornelia JagaKölla 3 218
13 335 MARIK Charlotte Fly Red Dart 2 217
14 277 WURZINGER Michael Barrique Team 3 216
15 385 HEMMER Matthias Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 213
16 350 KAISER Thomas Fly Red Dart 3 207
17 346 BRESSIN Patrick Fly Red Dart 2 205
18 497 KOVACS Franz Hotshots Frauenkirchen 2 191
327 KARNER Roland JagaKölla 3 191
20 380 CAMEK Robert Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 188
21 36 MOSER Markus DC Crazy Orange  3 181
50 MYNHA Christoph DC Crazy Orange  4 181
53 ZIKAN Josef DC Geistler 1 181
24 47 ERDEM Can DC Crazy Orange  4 170
25 590 FISCHER Julian DC Winden 2 169
26 32 TÄUBEL Kevin DC Crazy Orange  3 168
27 341 SUMMER Hubert Fly Red Dart 2 159
28 275 MÄDL Manuel Barrique Team 3 149
29 45 ECKER Angelo DC Crazy Orange  4 143
30 48 FANDL Christian DC Geistler 1 140
31 492 GOLDENITS-MÜLLER Ilona Hotshots Frauenkirchen 2 130
32 742 WEISZ Florian Hotshots Frauenkirchen 2 111
33 52 HORVATH Franziska DC Geistler 1 109
34 11 MOSER Nicole DC Crazy Orange  3 93
35 26 KIRCHKNOPF Erich DC Crazy Orange  3 91
339 LEBERL Elisabeth Fly Red Dart 3 91
493 GRÜTZMACHER Marcus Hotshots Frauenkirchen 2 91
38 506 WENSCHITZ Josef Hotshots Frauenkirchen 2 84
39 504 STADLMANN Thomas Hotshots Frauenkirchen 2 81
40 25 SCHANSKY Denise DC Crazy Orange  4 79
41 338 PAL David Fly Red Dart 3 77
494 HERZAN Christian Hotshots Frauenkirchen 2 77
43 35 KRISZTA Manuela Barrique Team 3 71
44 44 ER Yasmin DC Crazy Orange  4 70
45 345 LANG Manuel Fly Red Dart 3 68
46 593 ORTNER Gerhard DC Winden 2 62
47 591 FISCHER Sabine DC Winden 2 61
48 46 ECKER Bastian DC Crazy Orange  4 53
49 594 SCHERBL Gerhard DC Winden 2 51
50 599 WINTER Petra DC Winden 2 50
51 59 GEISTLER Robert DC Geistler 1 49
52 388 LIPUSCH Florian Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 40
53 392 STEURER Andreas Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 36
4 NEUMAYER Romana DC Crazy Orange  3 36
495 HORVATH Johann Hotshots Frauenkirchen 2 36
56 712 BRESSIN Nicole Fly Red Dart 3 35
57 54 SCHANSKY Lena DC Crazy Orange  4 32
58 264 ANCZYK Bartosz Barrique Team 3 31
59 736 SKARITS Raphael Hotshots Frauenkirchen 2 23
60 727 WELLESCHÜTZ Christian Fly Red Dart 2 18
61 312 LENTSCH Christian JagaKölla 3 12
62 595 SEIRINGER Stefan DC Winden 2 11
63 343 KAISER Kristina Fly Red Dart 3 10
64 342 WAGNER Julia Fly Red Dart 3 9
65 330 STEINER Verena JagaKölla 3 6
66 689 CZERNY Maximilian JagaKölla 3 5
67 732 HOLZBAUER Lisa-Maria Fly Red Dart 3  2
68 720 ELÖ Oliver Barrique Team 3 0
269 ETTL Herbert Barrique Team 3 0
278 ETTL Michaela Barrique Team 3 0
281 GREGOTSCH Regina Barrique Team 3 0
389 LIPUSCH Renate Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 0
41 MOSTBÖCK Roman DC Crazy Orange  3 0
588 FISCHER Christian DC Winden 2 0
713 BRESSIN Marvin Fly Red Dart 3 0
673 HASLBRUNNER Philiph Fly Red Dart 3 0
734 SAZBEC Manfred Fly Red Dart 3 0
491 GOLDENITS Wolfgang Hotshots Frauenkirchen 2 0
496 HORVATH Ursula Hotshots Frauenkirchen 2 0
500 MÜLLER Charleen Hotshots Frauenkirchen 2 0
313 ECKMÜLLNER Corina JagaKölla 3 0
309 HARETER Alfred JagaKölla 3 0
323 LAUBICHLER Maximilian JagaKölla 3 0
328 LENTSCH Roland JagaKölla 3 0
324 PEISZER Michael JagaKölla 3 0