BDV-Liga 2019/20 - Einzelwertung 1.Klasse ND
Ergebnis nach Runde 10 Stand: 08.02.2020
offen
9. R DC Crazy Orange 2 - Nordmannen
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 28 KLEIN Gerald DC Crazy Orange  1 210
2 279 PETSCH Patrick Barrique Team 1 201
23 OLLINGER Christopher DC Crazy Orange  1 201
4 30 SORGER Gerhard DC Crazy Orange  1 176
5 34 HABERL Lukas DC Crazy Orange  2 174
6 PECK Gerhard Wild Hogs 1 174
7 315 SIEGL David JagaKölla 1                     169
8 499 MÜLLER Kevin Hotshots Reloaded 149
9 12 KOPPENSTEINER Richard Wild Hogs 2 148
10 533 LINDENBERGER Gerhard Bulls 1 145
63 HARETER Christian Nordmannen 145
12 498 MÜLLER Oliver Hotshots Reloaded 144
13 331 KISS Walter JagaKölla 1                     143
14 333 STEINER Wolfgang JagaKölla 1                     141
15 38 WAGNER 76 Michael Hotshots Reloaded 123
16 3 REGNER Martin Wild Hogs 1 121
17 502 SKARITS Günther Hotshots Reloaded 116
18 276 HABERMANN Markus Barrique Team 1 115
19 5 GOLDENITSCH Josef Wild Hogs 1 111
20 61 BACHNER Andreas Nordmannen 108
21 1 MOLLNER Roman Wild Hogs 1 105
22 2 MOLLNER Hannes Wild Hogs 2 103
23 226 WOGDALEK Andreas Dart Trek 1 98
24 246 WACKER Walter Dart Trek 1 97
25 237 PAUL Matthias Dart Trek 1 93
26 37 HALBAUER Michael Bulls 1 81
242 DWORSKI Rudolf Dart Trek 1 81
28 541 HIERMANN Robert Bulls 1 79
29 263 NITTNAUS Andreas Barrique Team 1 75
30 42 KURCSIS Stefan DC Crazy Orange  2 74
31 65 SUCHAN Gerald Nordmannen 72
32 7 BECK Wolfgang DC Crazy Orange  2 71
33 14 STARICS Christian Wild Hogs 2 67
34 64 GECZI  Engelbert Nordmannen 65
35 31 KURCSIS Kevin DC Crazy Orange  2 57
36 747 OLLINGER Jürgen DC Crazy Orange  1 56
37 43 ZONCSICH Stefan DC Crazy Orange  2 55
38 17 WIDERNA Philipp Wild Hogs 2 50
39 268 HESZHEIMER Günther Barrique Team 1 49
40 FEYL Rene DC Crazy Orange  1 49
41 33 LACKNER Lorenz DC Crazy Orange  2 40
42 326 CZERNY Philipp JagaKölla 1                     36
43 244 WEISS Stefan Dart Trek 1 29
44 536 CSACHER Jaqueline Bulls 1 27
45 62 STEINER Anna Nordmannen 16
46 474 ELÖ Oliver Barrique Team 1 15
47 753 LEIDENFROST Roland Dart Trek 1 11
48 19 KÖCK Jessica Wild Hogs 2 7
49 364 BECK Matthias Bulls 1 3
50 694 WELLESCHÜTZ Christian Barrique Team 1 2
51 239 HUBER Peter Dart Trek 1 0
68 KRISZTA Bianca DC Crazy Orange  1 0
701 SORGER Andreas DC Crazy Orange  1 0
27 BECK Eva   DC Crazy Orange  2 0
773 SCHWARZ Jasmin JagaKölla 1                     0
66 HAIDER Roland Nordmannen 0
60 HOFBAUER Andreas Nordmannen 0
24 MOLLNER Gerlinde Wild Hogs 1 0
21 STADLER Lisa Wild Hogs 2 0