BDV-Liga 2019/20 - Einzelwertung 1.Klasse OP
Ergebnis nach Runde 10 Stand: 07.02.2020
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 629 ZILLING Josef DC Universe Steinberg 1 210
2 618 HAUSER Josef DC Universe Steinberg 1 182
3 410 OBERGER Stefan DC Celtic 181
4 734 HUBINGER Peter Cafe 4you 1 174
5 476 HERZOG Andreas Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 163
6 185 WAGENHOFER Markus DV Bad Schönau  160
7 217 KNEZEVIC Manuel Cafe 4you 1      156
8 459 AVDIC Senad UDC Highlanders 1 155
9 480 KLESCH Manuel Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 149
10 478 KLEINRATH Franz Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 142
11 124 DIEWALD Christoph UDC Highlanders 1 135
12 90 BALLA Josef 1. DC Neustift 132
13 626 SITKOVITS Peter DC Universe Steinberg 1 121
14 405 KARHAN Stefan DC Celtic 119
567 SCHIKOLA Thomas DC Deutschkreutz 119
16 94 STUBICS Walter 1. DC Neustift 117
17 87 MARAKOVITS Engelbert 1. DC Neustift 115
18 170 PLÖCHL Andreas Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 106
19 224 PERCHTOLD Thomas Cafe 4you 1 105
20 729 TRINGLER Patrick Cafe 4you 1 102
21 213 ZONCSICH Gerold Cafe 4you 1 100
22 487 SCHWARZ Martin Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 97
23 477 HERZOG  Daniel Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 95
24 173 ALTEN Florian Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 92
411 SCHOCK Franz DC Celtic 92
26 481 PEER Christian Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 88
27 561 KRALY Andreas DC Deutschkreutz 85
28 472 BITTERMANN Jürgen Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 83
29 89 HÖRL Hermann 1. DC Neustift 82
30 678 SCHEY Christian DC Universe Steinberg 1 75
31 189 KRAUTWURST Wolfgang DV Bad Schönau  72
32 412 SCHOCK Marcel DC Celtic 69
33 564 WIEGER Marcel DC Deutschkreutz 68
181 PÖSINGER Christopher DV Bad Schönau  68
35 127 HUTTER Dominik UDC Highlanders 1 65
36 176 WEBER Patrick Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 64
37 175 MERSICH Markus Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 62
38 135 BEHEIM Matthias UDC Highlanders 1 55
39 475 GROIHOFER Robert Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 54
40 184 WEISS Mario DV Bad Schönau  53
41 178 SCHEDL Thomas Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 52
42 479 KLEINRATH Christian Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 43
129 UNGERBÖCK Fabian UDC Highlanders 1 43
44 690 DUMMER Christopher DC Deutschkreutz 38
45 88 WIEDER Ewald 1. DC Neustift 37
46 566 GRUBANOVITS Thomas DC Deutschkreutz 31
47 130 ULRICH Hannes UDC Highlanders 1 30
48 407 KÜHTEUBL Erich DC Celtic 29
49 750 MEIXNER Christian DC Universe Steinberg 1 20
50 597 SCHABHÜTTL Andreas 1. DC Neustift 14
51 93 RAUVOLT Stefan 1. DC Neustift 11
562 DUMMER Angela DC Deutschkreutz 11
53 171 PLÖCHL Christoph Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 10
187 ÖLSCHÜTZER Stefan DV Bad Schönau  10
55 770 MASZLOVITS Christian Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 8
56 756 WACHTFEITL Daniel Cafe 4you 1 7
57 483 PÜRER Manfred Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 5
58 757 OFENBÖCK Michael DV Bad Schönau  1
488 TRIMMEL Georg Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 1
60 91 ARTINGER Manuel 1. DC Neustift 0
86 MARAKOVITS Andrea 1. DC Neustift 0
92 MARTH Marcel 1. DC Neustift 0
726 SIMANDL Andreas 1. DC Neustift 0
733 HOLZER Daniela Cafe 4you 1 0
174 FEDERSEL Frederik Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
180 GLUDOVATS Vinzenz Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
177 JORDANICH Stefan Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
798 KAMPITS Elias Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
274 KULTSCHAR Georg Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
179 MAGEDLER Thomas Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
172 MÖRKL Engelbert Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
703 PICHLER Florian Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
784 STAMPF Hannes Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
269 WURMBAUER Hans Dart Monkeys Lutzmannsburg 0
563 MILETITSCH Daniel DC Deutschkreutz 0
565 WIEGER Sabrina DC Deutschkreutz 0
601 KALLINGER Christian DC Universe Steinberg 1 0
605 KRÄMER Lou Ann DC Universe Steinberg 1 0
188 FREINEK Walter DV Bad Schönau  0
486 SCHUSTER Michael Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 1 0
473 FÜRST Richard Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0
482 PONWEISER Eduard Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0
485 REUSCHER Günter Team Karnerwirt Bromberg 2 0