BDV-Liga 2019/20 - Einzelwertung 1.Klasse Steel OP
Ergebnis nach Runde 6 Stand: 09.02.2020
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 466 SCHOBERWALTER Markus DV Kirchschlag 120
2 87 MARAKOVITS Engelbert 1. DC Neustift 98
3 148 PRIMUS Werner DV Total 92
4 629 ZILLING Josef DF Sankt Anton  81
468 TROBOLOWITSCH Roland DV Kirchschlag 81
6 459 AVDIC Senad DV Kirchschlag 80
7 90 BALLA Josef 1. DC Neustift 79
181 PÖSINGER Christopher Bad Schönau - Berg 79
9 185 WAGENHOFER Markus Bad Schönau - Berg 78
10 149 LEITGEB Wolfgang DV Total 74
11 142 GLAVANITSCH Marko DV Total 72
12 140 KUTROWATZ Christoph DV Total 69
13 89 HÖRL Hermann 1. DC Neustift 60
14 183 PÖSINGER Lukas DV Lockenhaus 58
15 626 SITKOVITS Peter DF Sankt Anton  57
16 88 WIEDER Ewald 1. DC Neustift 49
17 118 HEISSENBERGER Jürgen DF Sankt Anton  48
18 462 DIENSTL Georg DV Kirchschlag 46
19 467 TANZLER Rene DV Kirchschlag 45
20 375 SOJKA Patrick DF Sankt Anton  42
21 124 DIEWALD Christoph Bad Schönau - Berg 40
618 HAUSER Josef DF Sankt Anton  40
23 259 KAPPEL Philipp DV Lockenhaus 37
24 203 BARIC Marko DF Sankt Anton  26
25 129 UNGERBÖCK Fabian Bad Schönau - Berg 25
26 139 WOLOSZYN Stefan Bad Schönau - Berg 24
27 182 PÖSINGER David DV Lockenhaus 15
28 260 SZABO Philipp DV Lockenhaus 13
29 662 WEBER Thomas DF Sankt Anton  11
317 EMMER Peter DV Lockenhaus 11
145 SCHWENTENWEIN Thomas DV Total 11
32 94 STUBICS Walter 1. DC Neustift 9
685 HABERHAUER Gustav DV Lockenhaus 9
34 200 STEINWENDTER Jürgen DF Sankt Anton  7
471 WINKLER Harald DV Kirchschlag 7
36 256 KITZWÖGERER Gregor DV Lockenhaus 6
37 93 RAUVOLT Stefan 1. DC Neustift 4
38 134 KORNFELD Markus Bad Schönau - Berg 3
687 KOZIOROWSKI Peter DF Sankt Anton  3
40 677 FREYLER Klaus DF Sankt Anton  2
41 189 KRAUTWURST Wolfgang Bad Schönau - Berg 1
42 91 ARTINGER Manuel 1. DC Neustift 0
86 MARAKOVITS Andrea 1. DC Neustift 0
92 MARTH Marcel 1. DC Neustift 0
597 SCHABHÜTTL Andreas 1. DC Neustift 0
726 SIMANDL Andreas 1.DC Neustift 0
135 BEHEIM Matthias Bad Schönau - Berg 0
188 FREINEK Walter Bad Schönau - Berg 0
127 HUTTER Dominik Bad Schönau - Berg 0
757 OFENBÖCK Michael Bad Schönau - Berg 0
187 ÖLSCHÜTZER Stefan Bad Schönau - Berg 0
130 ULRICH Hannes Bad Schönau - Berg 0
184 WEISS Mario Bad Schönau - Berg 0
194 JANITSCH Ewald DF Sankt Anton  0
601 KALLINGER Christian DF Sankt Anton  0
605 KRÄMER Lou Ann DF Sankt Anton  0
623 PIMPER Martin DF Sankt Anton  0
453 HANDLER Josef DV Kirchschlag 0
455 HOLZBAUER Tobias DV Kirchschlag 0
456 KNÖBL Martin DV Kirchschlag 0
470 WINKLER Stephan DV Kirchschlag 0
257 AUGUSTIN Michael DV Lockenhaus 0
254 EICHHORN Emanuel DV Lockenhaus 0
771 TAJMEL Alexej DV Lockenhaus 0
253 UNGER Christian DV Lockenhaus 0
310 CZARICH Martin DV Total 0
146 GRASL Ubonwan DV Total 0
147 HILBERT Werner DV Total 0
143 KISELA Martin DV Total 0
698 SANDHOFER Karl DV Total 0
286 SCHLAUDOSITS David DV Total 0
144 SZEDENIK Sandra DV Total 0