BDV-Liga 2019/20 - Einzelwertung 2.Klasse EU/MA
Ergebnis nach Runde 15 Stand: 08.02.2020
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 640 MICHALITSCH Thomas DC Bulldogs 3 287
2 442 BUCHER Michael DC Incredible 2 256
3 443 CSAPO Stefan DC Incredible 2 247
4 111 VARGA Thomas DC Siegendorf 213
5 241 MEDICS Andreas DC Oggau 197
6 716 NAGY Alexander Bullseye 1 177
7 700 HERRMANN Steffen DC Bulldogs 2 174
8 448 SCHAUTZ Günter DC Incredible 2 172
9 607 HAHNENKAMP Gerald DC Bulldogs 2 167
10 221 EICHBERGER Dominik DC Oggau 161
11 247 EIBL Jochen DC Oggau 158
12 707 HAYDEN Robin DC Bulldogs 3 154
13 227 SCHMIDTBAUER Martin DC Oggau 147
14 641 PLAM Erwin DC Bulldogs 3 146
15 647 REINPRECHT Rene DC Bulldogs 3 140
16 720 RINGHOFER Manuel DVD 1 137
17 759 REISNER Hannes DC Bulldogs 2 132
18 745 OSWALD Dominik DC Incredible 2 123
19 637 LAMBOROV Ivo DC Bulldogs 2 120
20 105 VARGA Gabriel DC Siegendorf 118
21 723 STEINWENDER Wolfgang DVD 1 114
22 663 PRIOR Thomas DC Nordmänner 113
23 231 REINPRECHT David DC Oggau 110
24 229 UNTERRAINER Rene DC Oggau 107
25 713 TREIBER Markus Bullseye 1 104
26 709 MAYER-LASZAKOVITS Christian Bullseye 1 93
27 659 EDLINGER Ferdinand DC Nordmänner 92
28 711 HAHNENKAMP Andreas Bullseye 1 91
29 651 STEINER Melanie DC Bulldogs 2 88
30 719 ARTNER Patrick DVD 1 87
31 281 HOCHLEITNER Dominik DC Siegendorf 84
722 KLAUS Denis DVD 1 84
33 673 REINPRECHT 88 Gerhard DC Oggau 82
34 112 ARTNER Thomas DC Siegendorf 69
35 702 GOLD Andreas DC Nordmänner 68
36 646 REINPRECHT Nina DC Bulldogs 3 63
37 718 HOPRICH David Bullseye 1 61
38 266 MEDICS Richard DC Oggau 59
39 710 REUMANN Stefan Bullseye 1 58
40 721 HADUJACZ Josef DVD 1 57
41 110 VARGA Peter DC Siegendorf 55
42 664 PRIOR Erwin DC Nordmänner 52
43 681 PFEIFFER Jürgen DC Incredible 2 46
44 636 HRIBAR Andreas DC Bulldogs 2 43
41 MALITS Günther DC Incredible 2 43
585 ZSILLA Jochen DVD 1 43
47 109 BENCZAK Marcus DC Siegendorf 41
48 660 GOLD Leopoldine DC Nordmänner 39
49 67 WAPP Roman DC Incredible 2 35
50 632 DENK David DC Bulldogs 2 32
51 644 REINPRECHT Leonie DC Bulldogs 3 31
52 656 WENDL Jessica DC Bulldogs 3 29
53 645 REINPRECHT Natalie DC Bulldogs 3 26
54 58 RANCZ Christian DC Incredible 2 23
55 725 RINGHOFER Gerhard DVD 1 20
56 500 TRIMMEL Marc DC Oggau 18
57 797 SEMELIKER Martin Bullseye 1 17
58 715 DENK Benjamin Bullseye 1 12
59 107 MARHOLD Jürgen DC Siegendorf 10
60 769 TRUKESITZ Franz DC Bulldogs 2 6
104 MARHOLD Daniela DC Siegendorf 6
62 717 LEHNER Martin Bullseye 1 1
752 MOZELT Patrick Bullseye 1 1
714 TREIBER Rudolf Bullseye 1 1
635 HERZOG Michael DC Bulldogs 2 1
649 SCHREINER  Mario DC Bulldogs 2 1
642 PLAM Daniela DC Bulldogs 3 1
665 PRIOR Brigitta DC Nordmänner 1
106 ARTNER Jennifer DC Siegendorf 1
278 HOTWAGNER Bettina DC Siegendorf 1
71 712 NÖHRER Patrick Bullseye 1 0
704 HITZEL Sabrina DC Bulldogs 2 0
680 GOLACZ Josef DC Incredible 2 0
692 PLEFKA Peter DC Incredible 2 0
631 SOMMER Martin DC Incredible 2 0
449 TSCHANK Johannes DC Incredible 2 0
679 VARGA Christian DC Incredible 2 0
251 REINPRECHT 65 Gerhard DC Oggau 0
214 REINPRECHT Dietmar DC Oggau 0
205 REINPRECHT Judith DC Oggau 0
232 REINPRECHT Wolfgang DC Oggau 0
108 BENCZAK Lydia DC Siegendorf 0