BDV-Liga 2019/20 - Einzelwertung 2.Klasse OP
Ergebnis nach Runde 10 Stand: 06.02.2020
offen
9. R Die Kelten - DC Universe Steinberg 2
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 574 SPETA Michael DC Lackenbach 208
2 575 ASZTALLER Tibor DC Lackenbach 189
3 573 KREMSNER Markus DC Lackenbach 185
4 183 PÖSINGER Lukas DV Lockenhaus 1 158
5 118 HEISSENBERGER Jürgen Dart Control Oberrabnitz       154
6 219 PETERMANN Peter Cafe 4you 2 152
259 KAPPEL Philipp DV Lockenhaus 1 152
8 223 GRAF Thomas Cafe 4you 2 146
9 467 TANZLER Rene DV Kirchschlag 3 140
10 569 KEMKEMER Gerald DC Lackenbach 139
11 455 HOLZBAUER Tobias DV Kirchschlag 3 135
12 103 FLECK Martin DV M. St. Martin 132
13 603 KERSTINGER Günter DC ASKÖ Stoob                        131
14 540 KOVACS Robert DC ASKÖ Stoob                        125
15 96 OHR Andreas DV M. St. Martin 124
16 584 GIEFING Walter-Hans Die Kelten 121
17 200 STEINWENDTER Jürgen DV Weingraben 1 114
18 456 KNÖBL Martin DV Kirchschlag 3 107
197 RINGHOFER Johann DV Weingraben 1 107
20 114 HEISSENBERGER Corina Dart Control Oberrabnitz       103
21 199 WOSCHITZ Johann DV Weingraben 1 102
22 606 REINER Rene DC ASKÖ Stoob                        100
23 453 HANDLER Josef DV Kirchschlag 3 95
24 580 BAMMER Christoph Die Kelten 89
25 582 KARHAN Philipp Die Kelten 88
182 PÖSINGER David DV Lockenhaus 1 88
27 612 ACKERL Michael DC Universe Steinberg 2 87
578 REHBERGER Andreas Die Kelten 87
29 212 STANGL Gerhard Cafe 4you 2 80
30 611 PRENN Stefan DC Universe Steinberg 2 67
31 774 UITZ Christoph DC ASKÖ Stoob                        66
99 DRAXLER Günther DV M. St. Martin 66
33 621 LEFCU Kevin DC Universe Steinberg 2 63
34 581 FRANTSITS Günter Die Kelten 59
35 253 UNGER Christian DV Lockenhaus 1 55
36 687 KOZIOROWSKI Peter DC Universe Steinberg 2 54
210 BREITFELLNER Walter DV Weingraben 1 54
38 115 HEISSENBERGER Erich Dart Control Oberrabnitz       48
39 691 SCHERMANN Dominik DV Lockenhaus 1 45
40 215 KUCEVIC Johannes Cafe 4you 2 43
41 628 WIDLHOFER Lukas DC Universe Steinberg 2 38
42 194 JANITSCH Ewald DV Weingraben 1 35
43 579 REHBERGER Bernd Die Kelten 34
44 458 HAUSENSTEINER Christian DV M. St. Martin 32
97 SCHÜTZ Anton DV M. St. Martin 32
46 471 WINKLER Harald DV Kirchschlag 3 29
47 113 BERTHA Christian Dart Control Oberrabnitz       24
633 CSITKOVICS Claus Die Kelten 24
466 SCHOBERWALTER Markus DV Kirchschlag 3 24
50 696 ANDRASI-JUHASZ Csaba Dart Control Oberrabnitz       19
51 329 REINGRUBER Klaus DC ASKÖ Stoob                        18
52 764 WEINZETL Gerhard DC ASKÖ Stoob                        15
568 ARTNER Anton DC Lackenbach 15
54 617 BARANEK Christof Die Kelten 13
55 468 TROBOLOWITSCH Roland DV Kirchschlag 3 12
56 766 AUER Phillip DC ASKÖ Stoob                        11
627 SZELESTEI Andreas DC Universe Steinberg 2 11
58 492 WENDL Christopher DV Lockenhaus 1 9
59 225 LERNER Walter Cafe 4you 2 8
60 100 LAFFER Günther DV M. St. Martin 7
61 501 RUIS Peter DC ASKÖ Stoob                        6
101 DRAXLER Horst DV M. St. Martin 6
63 604 MAYER Doris DC ASKÖ Stoob                        5
64 190 RINGHOFER Anna-Maria DV Weingraben 1 2
65 119 LIEBENTRITT Markus Dart Control Oberrabnitz       1
781 LÖSCH Marco Dart Control Oberrabnitz       1
755 WIESER David Dart Control Oberrabnitz       1
602 GRAF Sandra DC ASKÖ Stoob                        1
667 SCHOBERWALTER Christoph DV Lockenhaus 1 1
70 218 EICHINGER Norbert Cafe 4you 2 0
616 FUCHS Michael Cafe 4you 2 0
216 GUZMICS Kurt Cafe 4you 2 0
220 LEITNER Rainer Cafe 4you 2 0
762 ANDRASI-JUHASZ Krisztina Dart Control Oberrabnitz       0
39 WERKOVITS Wilma Dart Control Oberrabnitz       0
610 WIEDESCHITZ Roman DC ASKÖ Stoob                        0
571 DANK Lukas DC Lackenbach 0
572 FABIANKOVITS Markus DC Lackenbach 0
570 KOCSIS Harald DC Lackenbach 0
583 LEMBECK Robert Die Kelten 0
462 DIENSTL Georg DV Kirchschlag 3 0
693 GRABNER Hannes DV Kirchschlag 3 0
662 WEBER Thomas DV Kirchschlag 3 0
469 WILFINGER Philipp DV Kirchschlag 3 0
772 KAPPEL Erich DV Lockenhaus 1 0
744 PÖSINGER Ronald DV Lockenhaus 1 0
771 TAJMEL Alexej DV Lockenhaus 1 0
98 FLECK Christoph DV M. St. Martin 0
102 MUSCHITZ Josef DV M. St. Martin 0
95 OHR Alexander DV M. St. Martin 0
198 BREITFELLNER Johann DV Weingraben 1 0
209 STOIBER Thomas DV Weingraben 1 0
196 WINDISCH Gerald DV Weingraben 1 0
193 ZILLING Erwin DV Weingraben 1 0