BDV-Liga 2019/20 - Einzelwertung 3.Klasse ND
Ergebnis nach Runde 10 Stand: 02.02.2020
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 22 TEMER Alexander DC Jacky´s Mühle          196
2 535 BLEICH Harald Bulls 2 194
3 399 VALLA Sonja Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 188
391 PAUL Robert Darteagles Bruckneudorf 2 188
5 531 GANGL Alexander Bulls 2 180
6 386 HORVATH Martin Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 160
7 272 LANG Jürgen Barrique Team 3 151
382 ERNSTBRUNNER Manfred Darteagles Bruckneudorf 2 151
9 528 HALTSCHUSTER Ludwig DC Safari Skorpions  149
525 WINKLER Erich DC Safari Skorpions  149
11 390 PAUL Nicole Darteagles Bruckneudorf 2 129
12 397 VALLA Harald Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 124
13 393 STEURER  Martin Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 117
14 388 LIPUSCH Florian Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 115
15 280 GREGOTSCH Peter Barrique Team 2 114
16 284 KREILER Thomas Barrique Team 2 107
17 538 GAAL Manuel Bulls 2 104
18 267 METZKER Christoph Barrique Team 2 102
19 297 ZMATLO Werner DC Jacky´s Mühle          99
527 KOVASITZ Jaqueline DC Safari Skorpions  99
21 381 DEDLMAR Günther Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 98
22 10 PAHR Robert Wild Hogs 3 89
23 235 BUKETICS Jasmin Dart Trek 2 84
396 VALLA Georg Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 84
25 265 BURDA Christian Barrique Team 2 82
275 MÄDL Manuel Barrique Team 3 82
27 277 WURZINGER Michael Barrique Team 3 79
28 230 JILEK Christopher Dart Trek 2 78
29 385 HEMMER Matthias Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 77
30 292 BECK Jan DC Jacky´s Mühle          75
31 417 EFFENBERGER Thomas Bulls 2 71
245 KOPF Susanne Dart Trek 2 71
33 9 AU Michael Wild Hogs 3 66
34 289 PLAYL Gerhard DC Jacky´s Mühle          62
35 383 GUTJELKA Georg Darteagles Bruckneudorf 2 59
8 BAUER Erwin Wild Hogs 3 59
37 291 BECK Herbert DC Jacky´s Mühle          58
38 380 CAMEK Robert Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 55
39 401 ZENGERER Hans Darteagles Bruckneudorf 2 51
40 529 WOLF Rudolf DC Safari Skorpions  50
41 13 LIDY Christian Wild Hogs 3 46
42 593 ORTNER Gerhard Dart Trek 2 41
43 675 HOHLHUT Christian Dart Trek 2 38
44 270 PETSCH Joachim Barrique Team 3 36
45 283 METZKER Stefan Barrique Team 2 26
15 SUMMER Michael Wild Hogs 3 26
16 WEINHANDL Erich Wild Hogs 3 26
48 264 ANCZYK Bartosz Barrique Team 3 25
49 282 KAPUY Rudolf Barrique Team 2 24
669 SANTHA Hannes Bulls 2 24
233 MALLOVITS Harald Dart Trek 2 24
52 532 PUSER Peter DC Safari Skorpions  23
526 SINN Gerhard DC Safari Skorpions  23
54 749 NOVAK Klaus DC Jacky´s Mühle          21
55 273 HIRSCH Leopoldine Barrique Team 2 19
330 HOHLHUT Thomas Dart Trek 2 19
57 32 TÄUBEL Kevin Barrique Team 3 15
58 228 FIDA Bernhard Dart Trek 2 13
236 KOPF Josef Dart Trek 2 13
60 735 MESSETLER Nico Bulls 2 12
392 STEURER Andreas Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 12
62 35 KRISZTA Manuela Barrique Team 3 7
63 271 GREGOTSCH Johanna Barrique Team 2 6
285 ZINKL Andreas DC Jacky´s Mühle          6
65 537 PITZL Kurt Bulls 2 5
66 461 WEISS Johanna Barrique Team 2 4
67 782 KAPUY Christian Barrique Team 3 1
555 ERNST Rene DC Safari Skorpions  1
69 262 FEKETE Andreas Barrique Team 2 0
542 FLECK Steven Bulls 2 0
539 PITZL Natascha Bulls 2 0
534 STEINER Gerhard Bulls 2 0
398 VALLA Natascha Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1 0
389 LIPUSCH Renate Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 0
622 MAREK Christian Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 0
222 REEH Christian Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4 0
49 KRIZMANICH Christoph DC Jacky´s Mühle          0
530 GEYER Thomas DC Safari Skorpions  0